Persistent Foundation – Girls Scholarship Program

Congratulations on the selection under Girls Scholarship Program!!

Sr. No.  Name  College   Location
 Sapana Yadav  Army Institute of Technology  Pune
 Nikita Kawale  MKSSS's Cummins college of Engineering for Women  Pune
Pratiksha Raut  KJCOEMR  Pune
 Disha Munde  MMCOE  Pune
 Harshada Pandhare  MKSSS's Cummins college of Engineering for Women  Pune
 Ashwinee Patil  MKSSS's Cummins college of Engineering for Women  Pune
 Suhani Manik Ghorpade  Vishwakarma Institute of Technology  Pune
 Swara Baba Nerkar  MKSSS's Cummins college of Engineering for Women  Pune
 Diveja Diwakar More  KJCOEMR  Pune
10   Payal Waghole  JSPM  Pune
11   Anuja Ramchandra Jadhav  PCCOE  Pune
12   Pooja Sabne  JSPM RSCOE  Pune
13   Aishwarya Vijay Jadhav  MKSSS's Cummins college of Engineering for Women  Pune
14   Neelam Gajbhiye  AISSMS  Pune
15   Komal Ramchandra Jadhav  Vidya Pratishthan College of Engineering, Baramati  Pune
16   Vishakha Kishore Nikumbh  Dr. D.Y. Patil Engineering College  Pune
17   Prerana Berad  PCCOE  Pune
18   Renuka Jetty  MKSSS's Cummins college of Engineering for Women  Pune
19   Shristy Kumari  Bharati Vidyapeeth Engineering College For Women  Pune
20   Shruti Ramchandra Patil  Bharati Vidyapeeth Engineering College For Women  Pune
21   Rajput Divya Suresh  MMCOE  Pune
22   Rupali Nandu Rasal  MKSSS's Cummins college of Engineering for Women  Pune
23   Snehal Pravin Sonawane  PICTE  Pune
24   Megha Shankar Gaikwad  NESGOI  Pune
25   Prajakta Rajendra Bhosale   PICTE  Pune
26   Sneha Gajanan Mankhair   Dr. D.Y. Patil Engineering College  Pune
27   Aparna Indrajit Devkate  PICTE  Pune
28   Maid Pooja Ramnath  PES Modern College  Pune
29  Vishakha Vinod Singh  Indira College of Commerce and Science  Pune
30   Prajakta Bhikuji Umare  K.D.K College of Engineering  Nagpur
31   Meghana Pradeep Arekar  Government College of Engineering  Nagpur
32   Ketki Mandavgade  MKSSS's Cummins college of Engineering for Women  Nagpur
33   Vaishali Gour  Priyadarshini Indira Gandhi College of Engineering  Nagpur
34   Minal Ambatkar  Priyadarshini Indira Gandhi College of Engineering  Nagpur
35   Payal Hazne  Yeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering  Nagpur
36   Varshindkar Kiran Dhananjay  Savitribai Phule Pune University  Pune
37   Shreelekha Vijay Bamane  Sinhagad Institute Smt. Kashibai Navale College of Engineering  Pune
38   Komal Nitin Bhange   MMIT  Pune
39   Vijaya Zarpade  PICTE  Pune
40   Aishwarya Yamajale  Modern College of Engineering  Pune
41   Shereen Gubbi  PCCE  Goa
42    Snehal Gawade  Sinhgad Academy of Engineering  Pune
43   Kunchala Sravanthi  Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology  Hyderabad
44   U. Sri. Saradanvita  Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology  Hyderabad
45   Konduru Thejasvi  International Institute of Information Technology (IIIT-H)  Hyderabad
46   Rachana R Shastry  Sai Vidya Institute of Technology  Bangalore
47   Annapoorna B A  Sai Vidya Institute of Technology  Bangalore
48   Manasa M Hegde  PESIT  Bangalore
49   Komal R. Mudaliar  Yeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering  Nagpur
50   Rutuja Mohite  NESIOT  Pune
51   Aarti Andhale  PICT  Pune